Emergency Responder EMT Backboard Spine Board with Immobilization Kit and Bed Straps - Orange -51%
Available on Aliexpress

Emergency Responder EMT Backboard Spine Board with Immobilization Kit and Bed Straps - Orange

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜† 4.0 / 5.0
$349.08 $712.42 You save: $363.34
Store Aliexpress
Currency $ USD
Category Emergency & Rescue (IMPORTANT ADD)

๐Ÿ”— This is an affiliate link. We may earn a commission at no cost to you.