Adjustable Bed Rail for Elderly, Nonslip Grip, Folding Table & Storage, Fits Most Beds -58%
Available on Aliexpress

Adjustable Bed Rail for Elderly, Nonslip Grip, Folding Table & Storage, Fits Most Beds

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜† 4.0 / 5.0
$83.98 $199.95 You save: $115.97
Store Aliexpress
Currency $ USD
Category Storage Bed

๐Ÿ”— This is an affiliate link. We may earn a commission at no cost to you.