20/30/40ft Expandable Container House Prefab Home Premade Modular for Sale for Hotels Made From Sandwich Panel Material -45%
Available on Aliexpress

20/30/40ft Expandable Container House Prefab Home Premade Modular for Sale for Hotels Made From Sandwich Panel Material

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜† 4.0 / 5.0
$4,829.67 $8,781.22 You save: $3,951.55
Store Aliexpress
Currency $ USD
Category prefab house materials

๐Ÿ”— This is an affiliate link. We may earn a commission at no cost to you.