-75%
Aliexpress
DIY Hydroponic Drip Irrigation System for 12 Plants with 100ft Tubing and Adjustable Manifold
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$19.70
$78.80
-3%
Aliexpress
Popular Selling Auto Backwash Farm Water Drip Irrigation Filter System
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$1,590.91
$1,640.11
Aliexpress
Flat Emitter Drip Tape Silver Drip Irrigation Tape for Drip Irrigation System
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$115.89
$115.89
-48%
Aliexpress
Raised Garden Bed Drip Irrigation System with Square Feet Gardening Grid Pre-Assembled Watering for Even Distribution 2-Minute
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$227.14
$436.80
-75%
Aliexpress
โ
โ 4.0
$1,909.88
$7,639.39
-3%
Aliexpress
โ
โ 4.0
$154,225.65
$158,995.51
Aliexpress
โ
โ 4.0
$11,234.98
$11,234.98
-48%
Aliexpress
โ
โ 4.0
$22,132.65
$42,562.05
-75%
Aliexpress
Automatic Watering System for Potted Plants [Wi-Fi and App Control] Drip Irrigation Kit System Smart Plant Watering Devices for
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$69.31
$277.25
-75%
Aliexpress
4x4 (16 sq ft) Home Gardening Kit with Drip Irrigation System โ Flexible Fabric Garden Planters for Outdoor Plants, No
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$87.83
$351.35
-75%
Aliexpress
โ
โ 4.0
$340.27
$1,361.09
-75%
Aliexpress
โ
โ 4.0
$431.38
$1,725.59