Handcrafted Onyx Marble Table Lamp, One-of-a-Kind, Natural Stones, Warm Amber Glow, Dimmable, Ideal for Home, Bedroom, Desk, Off -70%
Available on Aliexpress

Handcrafted Onyx Marble Table Lamp, One-of-a-Kind, Natural Stones, Warm Amber Glow, Dimmable, Ideal for Home, Bedroom, Desk, Off

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜† 4.0 / 5.0
$119.69 $398.98 You save: $279.29
Store Aliexpress
Currency $ USD
Category Marble & Granite

๐Ÿ”— This is an affiliate link. We may earn a commission at no cost to you.