4pcs Outdoor Wooden Raised Planter Box Kit Elevated Garden Beds for Plants Flowers Vegetables Fruits DIY Raised Garden Bed -35%
Available on Aliexpress

4pcs Outdoor Wooden Raised Planter Box Kit Elevated Garden Beds for Plants Flowers Vegetables Fruits DIY Raised Garden Bed

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜† 4.0 / 5.0
$175.24 $269.60 You save: $94.36
Store Aliexpress
Currency $ USD
Category DIY Wood Kits

๐Ÿ”— This is an affiliate link. We may earn a commission at no cost to you.