-58%
Aliexpress
1/2Pcs Anti-Static Precision Metal Tweezers Straight Pointed & Curved Tip Electronics Repair Industrial Maintenance Hand Tools
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$3.18
$7.56
-65%
Aliexpress
20pcs 14G16G Replacement Balls Piercing Balls Externally Threaded Industrial Tongue Belly Nose Lip Ear Piercing Barbell Parts
โ
5.0
$3.02
$8.63
-62%
Aliexpress
hot-sellingUpgrated Magnetic Induction Heater Kit, 1300W 110V Induction Heater Bolt Removal with 4 Coils and Box, Hand Held Indu
โโโโโ 0.0
$89.10
$234.49
-50%
Aliexpress
Cable Splitter, Flat Cable Splitter, Wire Stripper, 4.5โ11 mm Flat Cable Stripper, Fiber Optic Buffer Tube Splitter
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$7.30
$14.60
-85%
Flipkart
bio clear 3 wrap around Eye safety goggles full cover N95-BLACK Laboratory, Wood-working, Power Tool Safety Goggle(Free-size)
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$170.00
$1,099.00
-75%
Aliexpress
Metal And Wood Wall Shelf Storage Shelf With Mirror And Open Shelves, Entryway Or Bathroom Wall Home Decor, Industrial Wall Org
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$63.65
$254.62
-82%
Flipkart
POSTURE Rainbow Bike Riding Face Mask Face Shield Motorcycle Goggles Rainbow Bike Riding Face Mask Face Shield Motorcycle Goggles Blowtorch Blowtorch, Wood-working Safety Goggle(Free-size)
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$160.00
$899.00
-72%
Flipkart
CHITENTERPRISE Gas Mask RESPIRATOR WITH FILTER RESPIRATOR MASK Welding Safety Goggle(Free-size)
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$455.00
$1,599.00
-54%
Aliexpress
6-piece stainless steel tweezers repair tool set, industrial precision bent and straight tweezers repair tools
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$3.97
$8.63
-70%
Flipkart
ETH Motorcycle Face Mask Goggles for Men & Women | Detachable Windproof (Black) HALLMARK MOTORCYCLE FACE MASK MOTORBIKE BLACK GOGGLES -PACK OF 1 PCS Welding Safety Goggle(Free-size)
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$171.00
$579.00
-58%
Flipkart
Ayoka Steel Toe Synthetic Leather Safety Shoe(Grey, S1, Size 8)
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$482.00
$1,149.00
-86%
Flipkart
bio clear 2 safety wrap around Eye safety goggles full cover Laboratory, Wood-working, Power Tool Safety Goggle(Free-size)
โ
โ
โ
โ
โ 4.0
$143.00
$999.00